Template:FL digit56
From Metabolomics.JP
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Second Character: | !Second Character: | ||
| − | | '''S''' <small> | + | | '''S''' <small>plain</small> |
|| '''M''' <small>alkylated</small> | || '''M''' <small>alkylated</small> | ||
|| '''I''' <small>prenylated</small> | || '''I''' <small>prenylated</small> | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 20 March 2008
| First Character: | N not glycosylated | G O-glycoside | C C-glycoside | D both glycosides |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Second Character: | S plain | M alkylated | I prenylated | R cyclic-prenylated |
| F furanose | P pyranose | D furanose and pyranose | N phenylpropanoid | C others |
| flavonoid | picA | picB | picC | picD | picE | picF | picG | picH | picI | picJ | picK | picL | pic8 | pic9 | |
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | 8 | 9 | ||
| picA | A | ||||||||||||||
| picB | B | ||||||||||||||
| picC | C | ||||||||||||||
| picD | D | ||||||||||||||
| picE | E | ||||||||||||||
| picF | F | CC (1 pages) CF (1 pages) CL (1 pages) CN (1 pages) CS (1 pages) DL (1 pages) DS (46 pages) GA (47 pages) GC (2 pages) GF (1 pages) GI (1 pages) GL (1 pages) GM (1 pages) GN (3 pages) GO (6 pages) GP (1 pages) GS (1 pages) NC (1 pages) ND (2 pages) NF (1 pages) NI (2 pages) NM (2 pages) NN (2 pages) NP (1 pages) NR (3 pages) NS (1 pages) | |||||||||||||
| picG | G | ||||||||||||||
| pic1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||